Matches (16)
ZIM v BDESH (1)
CWC League 2 (1)
ENG v SA (1)
RL Cup (5)
Maharaja T20 (2)
Men's Hundred (2)
WI v NZ (1)
SLC T20 (2)
IRE v AFG (1)
County Championship Division One
TEAMMWLDPT
SURR11704209
HANTS11821193
LANCS11515175
ESSEX10424135
NHNTS10226130
YORKS10136116
KENT11245114
WARKS11155104
SOM1025399
GLOUC1108362
Top Wicket Takers
Kyle Abbott
49
Innings: 21Average: 20.28
Oliver Hannon-Dalby
46
Innings: 17Average: 22.08
Simon Harmer
46
Innings: 15Average: 23.73
Top Run Scorers
Ben Compton
1119
Innings: 21Average: 62.16
Harry Brook
967
Innings: 12Average: 107.44
Sam Hain
954
Innings: 15Average: 73.38
AskESPNcricinfo Logo

Instant answers to T20 questions

© 2022 ESPN Sports Media Ltd. All rights reserved